Fight Record

ALIAS: Treasure
COUNTRY: United Kingdom
HOMETOWN: London, United Kingdom
BIRTHPLACE: Paddington, London, United Kingdom
DIVISION: Light Welterweight
AGE: 40
BORN: 30.08.1980
STANCE: Orthodox
REACH: 170cm
HEIGHT: 170cm

RECORD TO DATE:
WON: 50 (KOS 11 )    DRAWN: 1    LOST: 8    TOTAL: 59

RANKINGS:
EBU: #3    WBC: #12    IBF: #11    IBO: #8  

FIGHTS:

 

DateOpponentLocation
2003-07-22

David Kirk

Ice Arena, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, UK

W
2003-06-03

Brian Coleman
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, UK
W
2003-06-03
Lee Bedell
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, UK
W